足球直播

2021-10-23 今天

10-23 12:00 日职丙 藤枝MYFC vs 岩手盛冈仙鹤
初:1.025,0.25,0.775
足球比分
10-23 12:00 日足联 三重十四 vs 横河武藏野FC
初:0.85,0.0,0.95
足球比分
10-23 12:00 U23亚洲杯 柬埔寨U23 vs 中国香港U23
初:
足球比分
10-23 12:30 韩K2联 大田市民 vs 安养FC
初:
足球比分
10-23 12:30 澳南女超 索尔兹伯里女足 vs 西阿德莱女足
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:00 日职联 仙台七夕 vs 广岛三箭
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:00 日职联 FC东京 vs 鹿岛鹿角
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:00 日职联 德岛漩涡 vs 大分三神
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:00 日职乙 山形山神 vs 群马草津温泉
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:00 日职乙 大宫松鼠 vs 北九州向日葵
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:00 日职乙 甲府风林 vs 长崎成功丸
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:00 日职乙 新泻天鹅 vs 秋田蓝闪电
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:00 韩K3联 扬州市民 vs 平泽市民
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:00 所罗岛联 赫姆城FC vs 所罗门勇士
初:
足球比分
10-23 13:10 韩K4联 高阳FC vs 唐津市民
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 日职联 湘南海洋 vs 横滨FC
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 日职乙 磐田喜悦 vs 爱媛FC
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 日职丙 鹿儿岛联 vs 沼津青蓝
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 韩K3联 清州FC vs 金海
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 韩K3联 江陵 vs 木浦市
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 韩K3联 坡州市民 vs 蔚山市民
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 韩K4联 巨济市民 vs 晋州市民
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 韩K4联 南洞 vs 首尔联队
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 韩K4联 FC江原B队 vs 春川市民
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:00 韩K4联 杨平 vs 抱川FC
初:
足球比分
10-23 14:15 日室内足 大阪室内足球队 vs 湘南比马室内足球队
初:
足球比分
10-23 15:00 韩K2联 富川FC vs 忠南牙山
初:
足球比分
10-23 15:00 韩K2联 安山小绿人 vs 首尔衣恋
初:
足球比分
10-23 15:00 以青杯 卡米尔U19 vs 伊里特夏普尔U19
初:
足球比分
10-23 15:00 以青杯 夏普尔奥诺U19 vs 哈普尔乌姆法姆U19
初:
足球比分
10-23 15:30 足协杯 山东泰山 vs 武汉队
初:
足球比分
10-23 15:30 以青杯 莫迪恩U19 vs 荷兹利亚夏普尔U19
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 日职联 大阪钢巴 vs 鸟栖砂岩
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 澳昆超 喜鹊十字军 vs 伊斯顿沙伯
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 俄青联 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 vs 圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 罗乙 阿斯特拉 vs 多瑙克勒拉希
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 罗乙 梅塔洛格布斯 vs FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 罗乙 CSMS雅西 vs 维托鲁尔潘杜里
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 罗乙 乌尼雷亚康斯坦塔 vs 巴雷拉
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 希腊U19 阿里斯U19 vs 帕纳多里高斯U19
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 克亚U19 HNK戈里察U19 vs 鲁达士U19
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 澳南女超 昆士兰狮女足 vs 卡帕拉巴女足
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 南非后备 卡萨酋长后备队 vs TS银河后备队
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 以丙 安比阿克雷 vs 贝内卡布尔
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:00 以青杯 马卡比卡比利U19 vs 卡伐列U19
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷乙 赫鲁迪姆 vs 普日布拉姆
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷乙 布拉格杜克拉 vs 乌斯季
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷乙 特里内茨 vs 布尔诺
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丙 莫托勒 vs 多马日利采
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丙 维谢赫拉德 vs SK拉科夫尼克
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丙 索科洛夫 vs 比尔森胜利B队
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丙 亚布洛内茨B队 vs 帕尔杜比斯B队
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丙 博莱斯拉夫B队 vs 索史尔扎普
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丙 FC弗拉季莫夫 vs 奥洛莫茨B队
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 丹麦U17 桑德捷斯基U17 vs 霍森斯U17
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丁 新伊钦 vs 禾姆内瑟
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丁 蒙迪什捷季 vs 切斯卡阿森纳
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丁 库特纳霍拉 vs 本纳特凯
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:15 捷丁 NAD纳丁 vs TJ索科尔兰
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 捷丙 卡拉路夫 vs 洛科维塔维恩
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 捷丙 波夫塔瓦FA vs 艾德米拉布拉格
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 香港超 杰志 vs 东方龙狮
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 泰乙 北榄FC vs 拉查普克班肯梅 FC
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 泰乙 昂同 vs 猜纳联
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 泰乙 普拉达恩联 vs 沙卡奥市
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 泰乙 泰国皇家空军FC vs 湛杵日联
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 奥丁 安纳比彻勒 vs 卢德曼斯多夫
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 以U19 阿利亚卡法尔萨巴U19 vs 塞克特兹亚U19
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:30 以青杯 哈萨隆U19 vs 撒冷马比卡U19
初:
足球比分
10-23 16:50 国际友谊 澳大利亚女足 vs 巴西女足
初:
足球比分
10-23 17:00 哈萨甲 波格特约B队 vs 伊格利克
初:
足球比分
10-23 17:00 哈萨甲 拜科努尔 vs 布拉特铁米塔
初:
足球比分
10-23 17:00 哈萨甲 凯拉特学院 vs 埃基巴斯图兹
初:
足球比分
10-23 17:00 哈萨甲 马克塔拉 vs 奥杜斯基克
初:
足球比分
10-23 17:00 哈萨甲 塔兰 vs 卡拉陶
初:
足球比分
10-23 17:00 哈萨甲 阿克苏 vs 奥基捷佩斯
初:
足球比分

2021-10-24 周日

10-24 00:00 白俄超 布雷斯特迪纳摩 vs 伊斯洛奇明斯克
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 挪超 斯塔贝克 vs 莫尔德
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 瑞典乙 拉佩高尔夫 vs BK奥林匹克
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 比甲 色格拉布鲁日 vs 标准列日
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 俄超 莫斯科中央陆军 vs 苏维埃之翼
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 斯伐超 波罗尼 vs 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 斯伐超 塞尼察 vs 鲁森比洛克
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 斯伐超 莫拉斯 vs 特伦钦
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 瑞士超 年轻人 vs 洛桑
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 瑞士挑 温特图尔 vs 克里恩斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 瑞士挑 瓦杜兹 vs 沙夫豪森
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 波兰乙 GKS卡托威斯 vs 涅波沃米采
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 波兰丙 斯塔泽舒夫 vs 西德尔策
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 意甲 萨索洛 vs 威尼斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 土超 哥茲塔比 vs 特拉布宗体育
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 土甲 萨姆松珀 vs 埃尔祖鲁姆士邦
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 土甲 波卢斯堡 vs 梅内门
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 塞浦甲 阿波罗利马索尔 vs AEP帕福斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 阿乙曼特 洛斯安第斯 vs 阿卡苏索
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 布洛伊斯 vs 福格斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 甘冈B队 vs 博伊西
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 帕拉宾尼克 vs 葛伦维尔
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 圣马洛 vs 罗莫朗坦
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 圣派维 vs 瓦讷
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 贝尔福特 vs 梅斯B队
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 比亚华斯 vs 安坦迪
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 埃皮内尔 vs 希尔蒂盖姆
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 兰斯B队 vs 弗勒里梅洛吉斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 圣吉纳维夫 vs 圣莫尔路斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 欧巴涅 vs 赫雅斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 弗雷瑞斯 vs 摩纳哥B队
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 吉尼亚克 vs 里昂B队
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 奥林匹克马赛B队 vs 格拉斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 圣普里埃斯特 vs 马迪圭斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 图隆 vs 吕米伊瓦列里耶斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 侏罗苏特 vs 洛汉斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 安德茲 vs 特雷利萨克
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 昂热B队 vs 布尔格斯18
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 比尔格雷克 vs 奥维涅
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 哥洛米亚斯 vs 安高曼
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 勒赫比日 vs 蒙托伊斯
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 蒙彼利埃B队 vs 贝兹尔
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 法丁 南特B队 vs 卡内鲁西荣
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 希腊超 亚波罗迈尼斯 vs 帕斯基安尼纳
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 土乙 布卡士邦SK vs 布沙尼路费斯堡
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 土乙 阿卡沙 vs 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 土乙 阿美德 vs 帕萨士邦
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 土乙 伊斯帕塔士邦 vs 基森海尔
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 土乙 塔鲁苏斯 vs 纳基里
初:
足球比分
10-24 00:00 西协乙 拉瑞都 vs 纳塞拉
初:
足球比分

已经结束的直播

10-23 00:00 爱沙乙 卡勒威 vs 诺米联
初:
10-23 00:00 俄超 莫斯科迪纳摩 vs 希姆基
初:
10-23 00:00 克亚甲 希本尼克 vs 斯拉文贝鲁波
初:
10-23 00:00 女欧U17 瑞典女足U17 vs 法国女足U17
初:
10-23 00:00 女欧U17 意大利女足U17 vs 威尔士女足U17
初:
10-23 00:00 波兰甲 拉多米亚克 vs 莱茨纳
初:
10-23 00:00 塞尔超 古拉瑞奇 vs 普莱特尔
初:
10-23 00:00 塞浦甲 尼科西亚奥林匹亚 vs 卡托克匹亚斯
初:
10-23 00:00 塞浦乙 亚吉纳帕 vs 艾米斯
初:
10-23 00:00 世女欧预 奥地利女足 vs 卢森堡女足
初:
10-23 00:00 秘鲁甲 坎托劳体育学院 vs 卡哈马卡
初:
10-23 00:00 奥丁 舒瓦查特 vs PSV维也纳
初:
10-23 00:00 德堡州联 卡尔蔡司耶拿B队 vs 莱比锡国际FC
初:
10-23 00:00 奥丁 SV盖拉斯多夫 vs SV多瑙
初:
10-23 00:00 卡亲王杯 萨德 vs 赖扬
初:
10-23 00:00 斯亚U19 NK克拉尼U19 vs 亚穆尼积U19
初:
10-23 00:10 阿曼联 艾尔斯塔卡 vs 巴赫拉
初:
10-23 00:20 沙特乙 诺积姆 vs 渥治
初:
10-23 00:30 丹麦甲 哈维德夫 vs 靴尔科治
初:
10-23 00:30 乌克超 哈尔科夫冶金1925 vs 伊尼胡列斯
初:
10-23 00:30 德乙 帕德博恩 vs 汉堡
初:
10-23 00:30 德乙 奥厄 vs 因戈尔施塔特
初:
10-23 00:30 德地区 洪堡 vs TSV施泰因巴赫
初:
10-23 00:30 阿联酋超 迪拜国民 vs 阿尔贾泽拉
初:
10-23 00:30 奥乙 阿姆斯特顿 vs 奥地利维也纳青年队
初:
10-23 00:30 奥乙 FAC维也纳 vs SV霍恩
初:
10-23 00:30 奥乙 斯太尔前进 vs 拉夫尼茨
初:
10-23 00:30 奥乙 瓦克蒂罗尔 vs 帕斯治FC
初:
10-23 00:30 意甲 都灵 vs 热那亚
初:
10-23 00:30 奥丁 罗森娜尔 vs SV德莱盖尔
初:
10-23 00:30 斯伐丙 SFM森纳克 vs DNV火车头
初:
10-23 01:00 白俄超 尼曼河格罗德诺 vs 鲍里索夫巴特
初:
10-23 01:00 丹麦超 维积利 vs 洛斯查兰特
初:
10-23 01:00 丹麦甲 霍布罗 vs 结梅布格
初:
10-23 01:00 德丙 奥斯纳布鲁克 vs 哈雷斯彻
初:
10-23 01:00 德地区 巴贝尔斯贝格03 vs 莱比锡火车头
初:
10-23 01:00 德地区 路肯瓦德 vs 柏林普鲁士网球俱乐部
初:
10-23 01:00 丹麦乙 海勒鲁普 vs 法特列斯堡
初:
10-23 01:00 德地区 乌尔姆 vs 巴林根
初:
10-23 01:00 德地区 拜仁慕尼黑青年队 vs 纽伦堡青年队
初:
10-23 01:00 德地区 埃特斯多夫 vs 伊勒迪森
初:
10-23 01:00 德地区 翁特哈兴 vs 菲尔特青年队
初:
10-23 01:00 葡甲 维塞乌 vs 瓦尔津
初:
10-23 01:00 葡甲 维拉弗兰昆森 vs 雷克斯欧斯
初:
10-23 01:00 土超 马拉蒂亚体育 vs 阿尔塔伊
初:
10-23 01:00 奥丙 格来斯多夫 vs WSC赫塔韦尔斯
初:
10-23 01:00 奥丙 FC威尔士 vs 施塔保拉
初:
10-23 01:00 奥丙 阿勒黑里根 vs 纽侯芬里德二队
初:
10-23 01:00 奥丙 雷欧贝多夫 vs 维也纳利尼恩
初:
10-23 01:00 奥丙 第一维也纳 vs 维也纳维多利亚
初:
10-23 01:00 土甲 伊尤斯堡 vs 艾丹亚斯普
初:
10-23 01:00 土甲 安卡拉古库 vs 文尼沙BB
初:
10-23 01:00 法丙 昂纳西 vs 肖莱特
初:
10-23 01:00 法丙 尚布利 vs 克雷泰伊
初:
10-23 01:00 法丙 孔卡诺 vs 席特
初:
10-23 01:00 法丙 拉瓦勒 vs 普瑞兰斯
初:
10-23 01:00 法丙 奥尔良 vs 艾夫兰治斯
初:
10-23 01:00 法丙 色当 vs 布里欧齐
初:
10-23 01:00 法丙 维利法兰 vs 巴斯蒂亚波尔戈
初:
10-23 01:00 沙特超 伊蒂哈德 vs 阿尔沙巴布
初:
10-23 01:00 世女欧预 瑞士女足 vs 罗马尼亚女足
初:
10-23 01:00 非冠杯 扎马雷克 vs 图斯科
初:
10-23 01:00 德堡州联 普福尔茨海姆 vs TSG巴克南
初:
10-23 01:00 德堡州联 布鲁赫萨尔FC vs 瓦尔多夫B队
初:
10-23 01:00 奥丙 库弗斯甸 vs 莱歇瑙
初:
10-23 01:00 奥丁 SV雷布林市 vs SV伊勒尔
初:
10-23 01:00 德堡州联 埃尔朗根 vs 维尔茨堡FV
初:
10-23 01:00 奥丁 布鲁克穆尔河畔 vs 拉夫尼茨二队
初:
10-23 01:00 巴青锦标 奥柏拉利奥AMU20 vs SERC布拉西尔青年队
初:
10-23 01:00 阿后备 阿根廷独立后备队 vs 圣塔菲联后备队
初:
10-23 01:00 德堡州联 班贝格 vs DJK鲍思高班贝格
初:
10-23 01:00 波兰丁 华沙哈特尼克 vs 马可维娅马尔基
初:
10-23 01:09 奥丁 克拉根福1909 vs 圣安德拉二世
初:
10-23 01:10 德地区 奥芬巴赫踢球者 vs 阿伦
初:
10-23 01:10 英U23 阿斯顿维拉U23 vs 桑德兰U23
初:
10-23 01:10 奥丙 泰尔夫斯 vs 施瓦兹
初:
10-23 01:15 法丙 布洛涅 vs 沙托鲁
初:
10-23 01:15 球会友谊 特奥格尔U25 vs 瓦勒杜帕尔U25
初:
10-23 01:30 德地区 霍芬海姆青年队 vs 皮尔马森斯
初:
10-23 01:30 德地区 梅明根 vs 奥格斯堡青年队
初:
10-23 01:30 罗甲 赤尼达塔高维斯 vs 克拉约瓦大学
初:
10-23 01:30 德地区 邦纳 vs 普鲁士明斯特
初:
10-23 01:30 奥丙 杜斯兰堡 vs 沃克拉马克
初:
10-23 01:30 奥丙 曼斯多夫 vs 布鲁克
初:
10-23 01:30 奥丙 特赖斯基兴 vs 艾特米拿青年队
初:
10-23 01:30 约超联 加里里 vs 马恩
初:
10-23 01:30 奥丙 SV普贤 vs 豪尔迪路
初:
10-23 01:30 德堡州联 萨伦多夫赫塔队 vs 柏林赫塔06
初:
10-23 01:30 德堡州联 SC米尔海姆 vs 科布伦茨
初:
10-23 01:30 奥丁 帕多夫 vs 平卡菲尔特
初:
10-23 01:30 德堡州联 土族奥斯多夫 vs 托尔内联合
初:
10-23 01:30 德堡州联 华登舒特 vs 恩内珀塔尔
初:
10-23 01:30 德堡州联 MTV沃尔芬比特尔 vs 汉诺威阿米尼亚
初:
10-23 01:45 保甲 普罗夫迪夫火车头 vs 索菲亚1948
初:
10-23 02:00 荷甲 威廉二世 vs 福图纳锡塔德
初:
10-23 02:00 匈甲 新佩斯 vs 维迪奥顿
初:
10-23 02:00 比乙 摩斯高伦 vs 莫伦贝克
初:
10-23 02:00 荷乙 多德勒支 vs 邓伯什
初:
10-23 02:00 荷乙 海牙 vs SBV精英
初:
10-23 02:00 荷乙 阿尔克马尔青年队 vs 福伦丹
初:
10-23 02:00 荷乙 阿尔梅勒城 vs 埃因霍温青年队
初:
10-23 02:00 荷乙 特尔斯达 vs 赫尔蒙德
初:
10-23 02:00 荷乙 乌德勒支青年队 vs 奥斯
初:
10-23 02:00 荷乙 FC埃因霍温 vs 阿贾克斯青年队
初:
10-23 02:00 荷乙 芬洛 vs 格拉夫夏普
初:
10-23 02:00 阿乙曼特 基尔梅斯阿根廷 vs 萨卡兹斯帕斯
初:
10-23 02:00 英U23 阿森纳U23 vs 埃弗顿U23
初:
10-23 02:00 英U23 德比郡U23 vs 水晶宫U23
初:
10-23 02:00 英U23 利兹联U23 vs 布莱顿U23
初:
10-23 02:00 英U23 伯恩利U23 vs 米德尔斯堡U23
初:
10-23 02:00 英U23 富勒姆U23 vs 诺丁汉森林U23
初:
10-23 02:00 英U23 诺维奇U23 vs 伯明翰U23
初:
10-23 02:00 意室内足 佩萨罗法诺室内足球队 vs 曼弗雷多尼亚室内足球队
初:
10-23 02:00 德州联 沃尔多夫 vs SV蔡尔沙伊姆
初:
10-23 02:00 德堡州联 SV多瑙施陶夫 vs 哈尔伯格摩斯
初:
10-23 02:00 德堡州联 汉堡C队 vs 奈德弗
初:
10-23 02:00 巴青锦标 阿布利尔U20 vs 索琼斯坎波斯AAU20
初:
10-23 02:00 巴圣青联 米拉索青年队 vs 国际FC里梅拉青年队
初:
10-23 02:00 德堡州联 因戈尔施塔特青年队 vs TSV科特恩
初:
10-23 02:00 巴圣青联 欧斯特青年队 vs 佩纳博伦斯青年队
初:
10-23 02:00 巴圣青联 伊塔皮伦斯U20 vs 沃瑟汶青年队
初:
10-23 02:00 巴塞阿乙 瑟特军侯SE vs 阿马丹斯
初:
10-23 02:00 巴青锦标 里亞切洛AC青年隊 vs 维肖西莉斯特青年队
初:
10-23 02:00 巴青锦标 格罗波青年队 vs 阿美利加纳泰青年队
初:
10-23 02:00 巴青锦标 积安维尔青年队 vs 赫茨利奥鲁滋U20
初:
10-23 02:00 阿后备 萨尔米安杜后备队 vs 纽维尔老男孩后备队
初:
10-23 02:10 荷乙 布雷达 vs 马斯特里赫特
初:
10-23 02:15 世女欧预 斯洛文尼亚女足 vs 威尔士女足
初:
10-23 02:15 秘鲁甲 阿亚库乔 vs 西恩夏诺
初:
10-23 02:25 奥乙 奥地利卢斯特瑙 vs BW林茨
初:
10-23 02:30 波兰甲 波兹南莱赫 vs 华沙普洛克
初:
10-23 02:30 德甲 美因茨 vs 奥格斯堡
初:
10-23 02:30 瑞士挑 阿劳 vs 图恩
初:
10-23 02:30 威冠联 亚分利多 vs 施白兰凯尔特人
初:
10-23 02:30 威冠联 阿曼福德 vs 卡姆比利安
初:
10-23 02:30 威冠联 兰内里 vs 塔福斯威尔
初:
10-23 02:30 威冠联 利斯卡联 vs 安迪竞技
初:
10-23 02:30 威冠联 塔尔波特港 vs 高特利联
初:
10-23 02:30 威冠联 康威联 vs 班格城
初:
10-23 02:30 波兰乙 查洛里 vs 莱格尼卡
初:
10-23 02:30 意乙 阿莱森多里亚 vs 克罗托内
初:
10-23 02:30 西室内足 MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队 vs 哈恩帕莱索室内足球队
初:
10-23 02:30 西室内足 帕尔马室内足球队 vs 莱万特室内足球队
初:
10-23 02:30 意室内足 马泰拉室内足球队 vs 阿维利诺室内足球队
初:
10-23 02:30 巴青锦标 莫林荷斯青年队 vs 阿塞夫U20
初:
10-23 02:30 爱尔高联 莱伊港 vs 纽顿游侠AFC
初:
10-23 02:30 巴青锦标 安那波里娜U20 vs 戈亞尼恩斯U20
初:
10-23 02:30 巴青锦标 戈亚尼亚U20 vs 戈亚斯U20
初:
10-23 02:30 巴青锦标 特林达德青年队 vs 维拉诺瓦青年队
初:
10-23 02:30 葡乙 费尔格拉斯 vs 布拉加B队
初:
10-23 02:30 巴地区 皮涅伦斯EC vs 皇家体育会PA
初:
10-23 02:30 爱尔高联 圣巴特里CY vs 格伦维尔
初:
10-23 02:35 世女欧预 苏格兰女足 vs 匈牙利女足
初:
10-23 02:45 爱甲 戈尔韦 vs 布雷流浪者
初:
10-23 02:45 爱甲 都柏林大学 vs 条约联
初:
10-23 02:45 比甲 RFC瑟兰联 vs 沙勒罗瓦
初:
10-23 02:45 威超 弗林特镇 vs 新圣徒
初:
10-23 02:45 威冠联 拉辛城 vs 格雷斯福特
初:
10-23 02:45 意甲 桑普多利亚 vs 斯佩齐亚
初:
10-23 02:45 北爱超 邓根伦 vs 卡域克流浪
初:
10-23 02:45 世女欧预 冰岛女足 vs 捷克女足
初:
10-23 02:45 世女欧预 塞浦路斯女足 vs 荷兰女足
初:
10-23 02:45 直布超 欧罗巴角 vs 曼彻斯特62人
初:
10-23 02:45 爱足杯 圣帕特里克竞技 vs 敦达克
初:
10-23 02:45 爱足杯 波希米亚人 vs 沃特福德联队
初:
10-23 02:45 英依联甲 艾维利 vs 莫尔登蒂普特里
初:
10-23 02:45 爱尔高联 圣玛丽 vs 科林蒂安学院
初:
10-23 02:45 爱尔高联 艾登德利镇 vs 凯尔特巡路者
初:
10-23 02:55 巴青锦标 伊通比亚拉U20 vs 阿帕雷西达U20
初:
10-23 03:00 英超 阿森纳 vs 阿斯顿维拉
初:
10-23 03:00 瑞士挑 韦尔 vs 纳沙泰尔
初:
10-23 03:00 西甲 奥萨苏纳 vs 格拉纳达
初:
10-23 03:00 威超 艾伯里斯特夫 vs 佩尼邦
初:
10-23 03:00 西乙 埃瓦尔 vs 卡塔赫纳
初:
10-23 03:00 北爱冠 纽维城 vs 德维
初:
10-23 03:00 西协甲 埃斯特雷马杜拉 vs 图德拉诺
初:
10-23 03:00 西协甲 利亚戈斯特拉 vs 林恩斯
初:
10-23 03:00 马耳乙 泽积囤 vs 纳沙尔狮队
初:
10-23 03:00 马耳乙 卢卡圣安德鲁 vs 塔希恩
初:
10-23 03:00 巴青锦 米内罗竞技青年队 vs 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
初:
10-23 03:00 爱尔高联 拉克威 vs 佩加苏
初:
10-23 03:00 爱尔高联 梅努斯大学城 vs 圣莫查塔斯
初:
10-23 03:00 哥斯U20 萨普里萨U20 vs 泽伦顿U20
初:
10-23 03:00 萨尔女联 路斯天使女足 vs 乔科罗FC女足
初:
10-23 03:00 阿女后备 小保加女足后备队 vs 体育会女子后备队
初:
10-23 03:10 世女欧预 法国女足 vs 爱沙尼亚女足
初:
10-23 03:15 葡超 吉马良斯 vs 马里迪莫
初:
10-23 03:25 巴青锦标 商业足球会U20 vs 杜拉多斯ACU20
初:
10-23 03:30 玻利甲 圣何塞体育 vs 奥罗拉
初:
10-23 04:00 巴拉乙 费布雷诺 vs 卡巴列罗
初:
10-23 04:00 法甲 圣埃蒂安 vs 昂热
初:
10-23 04:00 委内超 亚拉库雅诺斯 vs 港发院
初:
10-23 04:00 委内超 阿拉瓜 vs 卡拉波波
初:
10-23 04:00 美超 多伦多FCB队 vs 劳德代尔堡前锋
初:
10-23 04:00 巴圣青联 科林蒂安青年队 vs 圣卡埃塔诺青年队
初:
10-23 04:10 阿乙 圭梅斯竞技 vs 坦迪尔
初:
10-23 04:20 巴U23杯 卡皮兰加U23 vs 阿纳马U23
初:
10-23 04:30 秘鲁甲 体育生队 vs 卡洛斯曼努西
初:
10-23 05:00 墨西乙 英特尔帕亚 vs 东谷驱逐舰
初:
10-23 05:00 国际友谊 巴拉圭女足U20 vs 巴西女足U20
初:
10-23 05:10 国际友谊 多米尼加共和国女足 vs 玻利维亚女足
初:
10-23 05:10 哥地联 吉拉多塔 vs 菲洛瓦乌拉斯FC
初:
10-23 06:00 智利乙 圣马洛科斯 vs 蒙特港
初:
10-23 06:00 巴西乙 巴西瓜拉尼 vs 康菲安卡
初:
10-23 06:00 哥伦甲 贾奎斯科尔多巴 vs 恩维加多
初:
10-23 06:00 委内超 拉腊体育 vs 格兰华伦西亚
初:
10-23 06:00 巴地区 混合EC女足 vs 奎尔巴女足
初:
10-23 06:30 巴地区 PD卡尔达斯 vs 扫荡
初:
10-23 07:00 美乙 哈特福德竞技 vs 夏洛特独立
初:
10-23 07:30 玻利甲 奥利恩特 vs 瓜比拉
初:
10-23 08:00 厄瓜甲 理工大学竞技 vs 奥卡斯
初:
10-23 08:00 美女职 堪萨斯城NWSL女足 vs 哥谭女足
初:
10-23 08:00 哥伦甲 奎迪奥 vs 阿利安萨
初:
10-23 08:00 库拉索联 斯海彭赫弗尔 vs 国际威廉斯塔德
初:
10-23 08:10 阿乙 门多萨独立 vs 拉费尔拿
初:
10-23 08:30 巴西乙 阿瓦伊 vs 克鲁塞罗
初:
10-23 08:30 玻利地区 德阿布里尔 vs 托拉巴皇家社会
初:
10-23 09:00 美乙 皇家君主 vs 科罗拉多跃泉
初:
10-23 09:00 哥斯甲 森卡洛斯 vs 希雷迪亚诺
初:
10-23 09:00 巴马甲 FC旧金山 vs 马德里竞技奇里基
初:
10-23 09:00 所罗岛联 万一谷联合 vs 库拉足球俱乐部
初:
10-23 09:30 墨西乙 圣佩德罗 vs 西科游击队
初:
10-23 10:00 墨西超 马萨特兰 vs 克雷塔罗
初:
10-23 11:00 所罗岛联 伊莎贝尔 vs 皇家卡莫拉
初: